Want create site? With Free visual composer you can do it easy.

P R I V A C Y    P O L I C Y

 

For the purpose of the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data YesPanda-Barcelona S.L. VAT n. ESB66768102 (hereinafter Yes Panda Studio), informs the user that he is the holder of personal data files registered in the R.G.P.D. (General Registry of Data Protection) in which your data are incorporated and are treated in order to provide the services requested and send you information about our company that may be of interest to you.

Sending and registration of data

The sending of personal data is obligatory to contact and receive information about the services provided by Yes Panda Studio. Likewise, failure to provide personal data requested or not to accept this data protection policy implies the impossibility of subscribing, registering or receiving information from said services.

In accordance with Organic Law 15/1999, dated 13th December, on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that the personal data obtained as a result of sending personal data will be incorporated into a file ownership Yes Panda Studio with address Ricardo Villa, 10 Esc 5 3A 08017 de Barcelona, having implemented all the security measures established in RD 1720/2007.


Accuracy of the data provided

The User who sends the information to Yes Panda Studio is solely responsible for the veracity and correctness of the data included, exonerating Yes Panda Studio of any responsibility.

The users guarantee and respond, in any case, the accuracy, validity and authenticity of the personal data provided, and undertake to keep them updated. The user agrees to provide complete and correct information on the registration or subscription form.

Yes Panda Studio is not responsible for the veracity of the information that is not of own elaboration and of which another source is indicated, reason why neither assumes any responsibility in hypothetical damages that could be originated by the use of this information. Yes Panda Studio is exonerated from liability for any damage or prejudice that may be suffered by the User as a result of errors, defects or omissions in the information provided by Yes Panda Studio if it comes from sources other than Yes Panda Studio.

Transfer of data to third parties

Yes Panda Studio will not transfer personal data to third parties. However, in the case of being ceded to a third party, there would be a prior information requesting the express consent of the affected party under Art. 6 LOPD.

Exercise of rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition.

The User may direct his communications and exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition through email contact@yespanda-studio.com, attaching proof valid in law, as a photocopy of D.N.I.  and indicating in the subject “DATA PROTECTION”.

 Acceptance and Consent

The User declares to have been informed of the conditions regarding the protection of personal data, accepting and consenting to the treatment thereof by Yes Panda Studio, in the form and for the purposes indicated in this Privacy Policy.

Changes in this Privacy Policy

Yes Panda Studio reserves the right to modify this policy in order to adapt it to new legislation or jurisprudence as well as to industry practices. In such cases, Yes Panda Studio will announce on this page the changes introduced with reasonable anticipation of its implementation.

P O L I T I C A   D E   P R I V A C I D A D

 

A efectos de lo previsto en la Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de 13 de diciembre, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal YesPanda-Barcelona S.L. con  NIF B66768102 (en adelante Yes Panda Studio) informa al Usuario de que es titular de ficheros de datos de carácter personal inscritos en el R.G.P.D. (Registro General de Protección de Datos) en los que sus datos quedan incorporados y son tratados con el fin de prestarle los servicios solicitados y enviarle la información acerca de nuestra empresa que pueda ser de su interés.

Envío y registro de datos

El envío de datos de carácter personal es obligatorio para contactar y recibir información sobre los servicios prestados por Yes Panda Studio. Asimismo, el no facilitar los datos personales solicitados o el no aceptar la presente política de protección de datos supone la imposibilidad de suscribirse, registrarse o recibir información de dichos servicios.

De acuerdo a lo establecido en la Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de 13 de diciembre, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal, le informamos que los datos personales que se obtengan como consecuencia de su envío de datos personales, serán incorporados a un fichero titularidad de Yes Panda Studio con domicilio Ricardo Villa, 10 Esc 5 3A 08017 de Barcelona, teniendo implementadas todas las medidas de seguridad establecidas en el Real Decreto 1720/2007.

Exactitud y veracidad de los datos facilitados

El Usuario que envía la información a Yes Panda Studio es el único responsable de la veracidad y corrección de los datos incluidos, exonerándose a Yes Panda Studio de cualquier responsabilidad al respecto.

Los usuarios garantizan y responden, en cualquier caso, de la exactitud, vigencia y autenticidad de los datos personales facilitados, y se comprometen a mantenerlos debidamente actualizados. El Usuario acepta proporcionar información completa y correcta en el formulario de registro o suscripción.

Yes Panda Studio no responde de la veracidad de las informaciones que no sean de elaboración propia y de las que se indique otra fuente, por lo que tampoco asume responsabilidad alguna en cuanto a hipotéticos perjuicios que pudieran originarse por el uso de dicha información. Se exonera a Yes Panda Studio de responsabilidad ante cualquier daño o perjuicio que pudiera sufrir el Usuario como consecuencia de errores, defectos u omisiones, en la información facilitada por Yes Panda Studio siempre que proceda de fuentes ajenas a Yes Panda Studio.

Cesión de datos a terceros

Yes Panda Studio no cederá los datos personales a terceros. No obstante, en el caso de ser cedidos se produciría una información previa solicitando el consentimiento expreso del afectado en virtud del Art. 6 LOPD.

Ejercicio de derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición

El Usuario podrá dirigir sus comunicaciones y ejercitar los derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición a través del correo electrónico contact@yespanda-studio.com junto con prueba válida en derecho, como fotocopia del D.N.I. e indicando en el asunto “PROTECCIÓN DE DATOS”.

Aceptación y consentimiento

El Usuario declara haber sido informado de las condiciones sobre protección de datos de carácter personal, aceptando y consintiendo el tratamiento de los mismos por parte de Yes Panda Studio, en la forma y para las finalidades indicadas en la presente Política de Protección de Datos Personales.

Cambios en la presente política de privacidad

Yes Panda Studio se reserva el derecho a modificar la presente política para adaptarla a novedades legislativas o jurisprudenciales, así como a prácticas de la industria. En dichos supuestos, Yes Panda Studio anunciará en esta página los cambios introducidos con razonable antelación a su puesta en práctica.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.